Spoody & Insanity Present:RB Stats Hub
Not an official United Rogue product.
S
| Player | Team | G | Win % | Score/G | Goals/G | Ast/G | Saves/G | Shots/G | Shooting % | Demos/G | Boost Stolen/G | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jimbo | SFC | 3 | 100.0% | 488.0 | 1.00 | 1.33 | 2.00 | 3.00 | 33.3% | 1.33 | 581.3 | 179.77 |
| Kageinator | CLE | 7 | 42.9% | 536.0 | 2.14 | 0.43 | 1.29 | 4.71 | 45.5% | 1.14 | 729.3 | 176.43 |
| Mango | SFC | 7 | 85.7% | 449.3 | 1.29 | 0.57 | 2.29 | 3.14 | 40.9% | 2.29 | 516.1 | 175.26 |
A
| Player | Team | G | Win % | Score/G | Goals/G | Ast/G | Saves/G | Shots/G | Shooting % | Demos/G | Boost Stolen/G | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| connr./ | SFC | 7 | 85.7% | 416.0 | 0.71 | 1.00 | 2.14 | 2.57 | 27.8% | 1.43 | 587.1 | 157.02 |
| Shlumpy | LOU | 8 | 75.0% | 432.1 | 1.38 | 0.75 | 1.25 | 2.50 | 55.0% | 1.50 | 554.5 | 155.11 |
| kfrost | NOC | 9 | 66.7% | 465.6 | 1.00 | 0.33 | 2.33 | 2.00 | 50.0% | 1.22 | 641.3 | 154.25 |
| nez | KCC | 8 | 50.0% | 469.1 | 0.75 | 0.88 | 2.25 | 2.88 | 26.1% | 1.25 | 639.8 | 153.71 |
| gumb"! | LOU | 4 | 75.0% | 425.3 | 1.25 | 0.75 | 1.25 | 2.25 | 55.6% | 0.75 | 370.5 | 145.56 |
B
| Player | Team | G | Win % | Score/G | Goals/G | Ast/G | Saves/G | Shots/G | Shooting % | Demos/G | Boost Stolen/G | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luigi | MIA | 9 | 44.4% | 421.8 | 1.00 | 0.67 | 1.89 | 3.44 | 29.0% | 0.56 | 620.0 | 143.83 |
| Oibu | DET | 8 | 50.0% | 435.3 | 0.62 | 0.88 | 2.38 | 1.50 | 41.7% | 0.88 | 326.0 | 142.29 |
| colb | LOU | 4 | 75.0% | 404.3 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 1.25 | 3.25 | 30.8% | 1.00 | 632.0 | 141.53 |
| AlmightyLlama. | KCC | 8 | 50.0% | 388.8 | 1.62 | 0.38 | 1.00 | 3.50 | 46.4% | 1.25 | 534.9 | 141.01 |
| JK | MCV | 7 | 57.1% | 399.3 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 1.86 | 3.57 | 20.0% | 1.14 | 607.9 | 139.58 |
| sanzo | LOU | 4 | 75.0% | 368.0 | 0.50 | 0.75 | 2.25 | 1.75 | 28.6% | 1.00 | 542.0 | 136.90 |
| Mafia | LOU | 4 | 75.0% | 408.0 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 2.50 | 2.25 | 22.2% | 0.75 | 513.3 | 134.36 |
| Whitlock7 | PIT | 8 | 50.0% | 381.8 | 1.12 | 0.62 | 1.12 | 2.88 | 39.1% | 1.62 | 665.5 | 134.12 |
| geo | SAR | 10 | 40.0% | 420.3 | 0.60 | 0.70 | 1.80 | 3.10 | 19.4% | 1.30 | 595.6 | 131.48 |
| f8 | SFC | 4 | 75.0% | 358.3 | 0.75 | 0.50 | 1.75 | 2.75 | 27.3% | 0.25 | 542.3 | 129.17 |
| exy | DEN | 4 | 75.0% | 347.5 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1.75 | 2.25 | 22.2% | 1.00 | 419.0 | 121.07 |
| Asuna | NOC | 9 | 66.7% | 335.8 | 0.67 | 0.89 | 1.11 | 2.11 | 31.6% | 1.00 | 525.0 | 120.49 |
C
| Player | Team | G | Win % | Score/G | Goals/G | Ast/G | Saves/G | Shots/G | Shooting % | Demos/G | Boost Stolen/G | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sean | PIT | 8 | 50.0% | 363.6 | 0.62 | 0.50 | 1.38 | 2.88 | 21.7% | 0.75 | 782.0 | 117.53 |
| Massimo | MTL | 4 | 25.0% | 353.8 | 1.25 | 0.00 | 1.25 | 5.00 | 25.0% | 0.50 | 331.3 | 117.36 |
| Ace! | DEN | 4 | 75.0% | 344.5 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.25 | 2.75 | 36.4% | 0.25 | 466.8 | 115.93 |
| light | VAN | 4 | 25.0% | 341.3 | 1.25 | 1.00 | 0.25 | 3.00 | 41.7% | 0.50 | 490.5 | 114.46 |
| Swift | DET | 4 | 75.0% | 333.5 | 0.75 | 0.50 | 1.00 | 1.75 | 42.9% | 0.75 | 574.8 | 114.36 |
| rec | MCV | 7 | 57.1% | 334.0 | 0.86 | 0.29 | 1.29 | 2.29 | 37.5% | 0.57 | 542.6 | 114.02 |
| Crihzzz | POR | 4 | 25.0% | 347.3 | 0.75 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 2.25 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 537.5 | 113.15 |
| Sizzz | VAN | 4 | 25.0% | 373.8 | 0.75 | 0.50 | 1.25 | 3.00 | 25.0% | 0.75 | 696.5 | 113.12 |
| Snipes | CLE | 4 | 75.0% | 276.8 | 0.50 | 1.75 | 0.00 | 3.00 | 16.7% | 1.00 | 551.5 | 112.41 |
| Darkclaw | DET | 4 | 25.0% | 308.8 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 2.00 | 1.00 | 75.0% | 0.75 | 341.5 | 112.37 |
| Eclipse | DET | 8 | 50.0% | 308.5 | 0.88 | 0.38 | 0.88 | 2.25 | 38.9% | 2.00 | 601.0 | 111.46 |
| Sheff | MIA | 9 | 44.4% | 348.7 | 0.89 | 0.44 | 0.78 | 2.44 | 36.4% | 1.33 | 585.7 | 110.48 |
| Tman | KCC | 8 | 50.0% | 247.1 | 0.50 | 0.88 | 0.38 | 2.62 | 19.1% | 4.38 | 852.6 | 108.59 |
| sean k. | CLE | 7 | 42.9% | 318.3 | 0.71 | 0.86 | 0.71 | 2.71 | 26.3% | 1.29 | 450.3 | 108.36 |
| tox | PIT | 8 | 50.0% | 313.1 | 0.38 | 0.75 | 1.25 | 2.62 | 14.3% | 1.12 | 577.3 | 107.43 |
| sh1rou | VAN | 4 | 25.0% | 319.3 | 0.50 | 0.75 | 1.50 | 2.25 | 22.2% | 0.50 | 507.8 | 105.70 |
| insanity | SAR | 10 | 40.0% | 314.9 | 0.60 | 0.50 | 1.30 | 2.10 | 28.6% | 1.20 | 453.4 | 105.61 |
| Araxia | POR | 4 | 25.0% | 331.0 | 1.00 | 0.25 | 1.00 | 2.25 | 44.4% | 1.25 | 393.8 | 105.33 |
| Neoblastz | POR | 4 | 25.0% | 328.3 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 1.50 | 3.00 | 16.7% | 0.75 | 519.5 | 104.71 |
| wolf | MTL | 4 | 25.0% | 329.8 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.25 | 2.75 | 9.1% | 0.25 | 446.5 | 102.21 |
| chip! | NOC | 9 | 66.7% | 313.0 | 0.44 | 0.22 | 1.44 | 1.22 | 36.4% | 0.67 | 480.1 | 100.84 |
D
| Player | Team | G | Win % | Score/G | Goals/G | Ast/G | Saves/G | Shots/G | Shooting % | Demos/G | Boost Stolen/G | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Albax | WAR | 4 | 25.0% | 328.5 | 1.00 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 2.25 | 44.4% | 0.75 | 313.8 | 97.83 |
| Ls | SFK | 3 | 0.0% | 367.3 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 1.67 | 2.33 | 28.6% | 1.00 | 385.7 | 97.66 |
| valnce | MIA | 9 | 44.4% | 281.4 | 0.44 | 0.67 | 1.11 | 2.44 | 18.2% | 0.67 | 363.0 | 96.80 |
| Sulace | MCV | 7 | 57.1% | 259.6 | 0.57 | 0.43 | 0.71 | 1.86 | 30.8% | 1.43 | 699.3 | 95.45 |
| EllectroZx | MTL | 4 | 25.0% | 281.3 | 0.00 | 0.25 | 2.00 | 2.75 | 0.0% | 1.75 | 587.3 | 93.62 |
| afterburner3375 | SAR | 10 | 40.0% | 247.5 | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0.70 | 1.70 | 35.3% | 1.40 | 814.7 | 87.24 |
| BraidedAxe | SFK | 3 | 0.0% | 305.0 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 2.33 | 14.3% | 0.00 | 415.0 | 84.26 |
| Danger | CLE | 3 | 0.0% | 289.0 | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.67 | 3.00 | 22.2% | 0.33 | 620.7 | 81.39 |
| comet | WAR | 4 | 25.0% | 257.0 | 0.00 | 0.50 | 1.25 | 2.50 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 712.3 | 80.43 |
| Snoop | WAR | 4 | 25.0% | 250.3 | 0.50 | 0.25 | 0.50 | 3.25 | 15.4% | 1.25 | 705.3 | 80.13 |
F
| Player | Team | G | Win % | Score/G | Goals/G | Ast/G | Saves/G | Shots/G | Shooting % | Demos/G | Boost Stolen/G | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| distant | DEN | 4 | 75.0% | 174.3 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.75 | 0.0% | 0.25 | 654.3 | 61.23 |
| Tater | SFK | 3 | 0.0% | 156.7 | 0.00 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.33 | 0.0% | 1.33 | 668.0 | 46.39 |

